>

Pertandingan

Giorno Tanggal Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa    
Sel 09/04/19 Orkla U19 3 - 7 Molde U19 Maggiori informazioni
Kam 11/04/19 Aalesunds U19 4 - 1 Langevåg U19 Maggiori informazioni
Min 14/04/19 Tromsø U19 6 - 2 Sortland U19 Maggiori informazioni
Min 14/04/19 Nordhordland U19 4 - 3 Austrheim U19 Maggiori informazioni
Min 14/04/19 Åssiden U19 1 - 2 Asker U19 Maggiori informazioni
Rab 17/04/19 Skarphedin U19 0 - 12 Odd U19 Maggiori informazioni
Min 21/04/19 Hønefoss U19 1 - 4 Hallingdal U19 Maggiori informazioni
Sen 22/04/19 Toten U19 3 - 1 Lillehammer U19 Maggiori informazioni
Sel 23/04/19 Stjørdals-Blink U19 5 - 2 Rana U19 Maggiori informazioni
Sel 23/04/19 Frøyland U19 18 : 00 Klepp U19 Maggiori informazioni
Sel 23/04/19 Bergsøy U19 19 : 00 Hødd U19 Maggiori informazioni
Rab 24/04/19 Ørn Horten U19 18 : 00 Vestfossen U19 Maggiori informazioni
Rab 24/04/19 Heming U19 18 : 30 Bærum U19 Maggiori informazioni
Rab 24/04/19 Gran U19 19 : 30 HamKam U19 Maggiori informazioni
Rab 24/04/19 Steinkjer U19 20 : 00 Tiller U19 Maggiori informazioni
Kam 25/04/19 Fredrikstad U19 17 : 45 Greåker U19 Maggiori informazioni
Kam 25/04/19 Vidar U19 18 : 00 Haugesund U19 Maggiori informazioni
Kam 25/04/19 Vardeneset U19 18 : 00 Brodd U19 Maggiori informazioni
Kam 25/04/19 Fyllingsdalen U19 18 : 00 Os U19 Maggiori informazioni
Kam 25/04/19 Sandnes Ulf U19 18 : 00 Egersund U19 Maggiori informazioni
Kam 25/04/19 Madla U19 18 : 00 Viking U19 Maggiori informazioni
Kam 25/04/19 Flekkefjord U19 18 : 00 Flekkerøy U19 Maggiori informazioni
Kam 25/04/19 Hinna U19 18 : 00 Bogafjell U19 Maggiori informazioni
Kam 25/04/19 Sotra U19 18 : 00 Gneist U19 Maggiori informazioni
Kam 25/04/19 Clausenengen U19 18 : 00 Kristiansund U19 Maggiori informazioni
Kam 25/04/19 Namsos U19 18 : 00 Egge U19 Maggiori informazioni
Kam 25/04/19 Strindheim U19 18 : 00 Sverresborg U19 Maggiori informazioni
Kam 25/04/19 Melhus U19 18 : 00 Rosenborg U19 Maggiori informazioni
Kam 25/04/19 Levanger U19 18 : 00 Ranheim U19 Maggiori informazioni
Kam 25/04/19 Herd U19 18 : 00 Spjelkavik U19 Maggiori informazioni
Kam 25/04/19 Byåsen U19 18 : 00 Hommelvik U19 Maggiori informazioni
Kam 25/04/19 Bossekop U19 18 : 00 Tromsø U19 Maggiori informazioni

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
135+5988
234+6586
335+3070
4Posizione precedente: 535+2167
5Posizione precedente: 434+2566

Top Winners

Tim Total
Sogndal U19 1x