17 November 2018

Prancis - Coupe de France

More…
WP Magenta 0 - 1 Bobigny Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Thaon 3 - 0 Vieux-Habitants Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Poitiers P 0 - 0 P L'Aiglon du Lamentin Maggiori informazioni
WP Bourny Laval 1 - 5 Oissel Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Bastia-Borgo 2 - 4 CS Sedan-Ardennes Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP FCSR Haguenau E 3 - 4 E FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Avize-Grauves 0 - 1 Schiltigheim Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Limoges E 0 - 1 E Villefranche Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Etoile Matoury 2 - 3 Concarneau Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Sannois-St-Gratien 4 - 0 Mtsapere Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 1 - 0 Matoury Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Entente Crest-Aouste 2 - 0 Montélimar Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP St Maur Lusitanos E 1 - 0 E Drancy Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Volvic P 0 - 0 P Le Puy Maggiori informazioni
WP Les Genêts d'Anglet E 1 - 3 E Pau Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Biars-Bretenoux E 2 - 3 E Aurillac Arpajon Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Theix 0 - 2 Vannes Olympique Club Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Chauray 0 - 2 Chamois Niortais FC Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Le Poiré sur Vie 2 - 1 Cholet Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP La Châtaigneraie P 1 - 1 P Tours FC Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Saint-Lô Manche 0 - 1 Vitré Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP AG Caennaise 0 - 2 Orléans Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Hazebrouck E 1 - 3 E Gravelines Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Compiègne 0 - 2 ES Troyes AC Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Montceau 1 - 4 Lyon-Duchère Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Andrézieux 1 - 0 CS Louhans-Cuiseaux Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Annecy 0 - 1 AS Nancy-Lorraine Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Cheminots Paray 1 - 0 Morteau Montlebon Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Fontenay 2 - 3 La Berrichonne Châ… Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Gamaches 1 - 7 Le Havre AC Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Olympique Alès 2 - 0 AC Ajaccio Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Pontivy 1 - 0 Plouvorn Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Châtellerault 0 - 2 Challans Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Olympique Marcquois 0 - 2 US Boulogne Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Nogent 0 - 2 RC Lens Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Beaune 0 - 3 Grenoble Foot 38 Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Angoulême 1 - 0 AJ Auxerre Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Montluçon 0 - 1 Viry-Châtillon Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Canet Roussillon 2 - 1 Béziers Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP FC Gueugnon E 1 - 3 E Clermont Foot Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Vilaine Atlantique 1 - 4 Stade Brestois 29 Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP SC Bastia 2 - 1 Le Mans UC 72 Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni

Dunia - Persahabatan - Friendlies 1

More…
WP Argentina 2 - 0 Meksiko Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Cili 2 - 3 Kosta Rika Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Honduras 1 - 0 Panama Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Australia 1 - 1 Korea Selatan Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni

Dunia - Persahabatan - Friendlies 2

More…
WP Jordan 2 - 1 India Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni

Dunia - Persahabatan - Friendlies 3

More…
WP Vanuatu 2 - 2 Kaledonia Baru Maggiori informazioni

Afrika - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification

More…

Afrika - Africa U23 Cup of Nations

More…

Afrika - Africa Women Cup of Nations

More…

Albania - 2nd Division

More…

Albania - Kampionati Femrave

More…

Ajazair - Ligue 1

More…

Ajazair - Ligue 2

More…

Andorra - 2a Divisió

More…

Angola - Girabola

More…

Argentina - Divisi Utama

More…

Argentina - Prim B Nacional

More…

Argentina - Torneo Federal A

More…

Argentina - Prim B Metro

More…

Argentina - Primera C

More…

Argentina - Primera D

More…

Argentina - Copa Santa Fe

More…

Argentina - Reserve League

More…

Argentina - Primera A

More…

Asia - AFF Championship

More…

Australia - National Youth League

More…

Australia - W-League

More…

Austria - Liga Regional

More…

Austria - Landesliga

More…

Austria - BFV Cup

More…

Austria - STFV Cup

More…

Austria - Jugendliga U18

More…

Austria - Women's Cup

More…

Belarusia - Cup

More…

Belgia - First Division B

More…

Belgia - First Amateur Division

More…

Belgia - Second Amateur Division

More…

Belgia - Third Amateur Division

More…

Belgia - Provincial

More…

Belgia - Super League

More…

Belgia - 1e Nationale Women

More…

Belize - Premier League

More…

Bolivia - Primera División

More…

Bolivia - Nacional B

More…

Bosnia-Herzegovina - Liga Pertama

More…

Bosnia-Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…

Brasil - Serie A

More…

Brasil - Serie B

More…

Brasil - Brasileiro de Aspirantes

More…

Brasil - Torneio Otavio Pinto Guimarães U20

More…

Brasil - Copa do Nordeste U20

More…

Brasil - Copa Gaúcho U19

More…

Brasil - Paranaense U19

More…

Brunei Darussalam - Super League

More…

Bulgaria - V AFG

More…

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…

Chile - Segunda División

More…

Chile - Copa Chile

More…

RD Kongo - Super Ligue

More…

Kepulauan Cook - Round Cup

More…

Kroasia - HNL 2.

More…

Kroasia - HNL 3.

More…

Siprus - 3. Division

More…

Republik Ceko - FNL

More…

Republik Ceko - 3. liga

More…

Republik Ceko - 4. liga

More…

Republik Ceko - 1. Liga U19

More…

Republik Ceko - Women's Cup

More…

Denmark - U17 Ligaen

More…

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…

Djibouti - Division 1

More…

Ekuador - Primera B

More…

Ekuador - Segunda Categoria

More…

Inggris - League One

More…

Inggris - League Two

More…

Inggris - Nasional Conference

More…

Inggris - Konferens N/S

More…

Inggris - Non Liga Primer

More…

Inggris - Non Liga Divisi Satu

More…

Inggris - U18 Professional Development League

More…

Inggris - Youth Alliance

More…

Inggris - Women's Super League

More…

Estonia - Play-offs 1/2

More…

Estonia - Play-offs 2/3

More…

Estonia - Play-offs 3/4

More…

Eropa - UEFA Nations League

More…

Eropa - UEFA U19 Championship

More…

Macedonia FYR - Second League

More…

Macedonia FYR - Prva ŽFL

More…

Prancis - Championnat National U19

More…

Prancis - Feminine Division 1

More…

Prancis - Feminine Division 2

More…

Guyana Prancis - Régional 1

More…

Jerman - Regionalliga

More…

Jerman - Oberliga

More…

Jerman - Reg. Cup Berlin

More…

Jerman - Reg. Cup Brandenburg

More…

Jerman - Reg. Cup Mecklenburg-Vorpommern

More…

Jerman - Reg. Cup Saarland

More…

Jerman - Reg. Cup Sachsen

More…

Jerman - Reg. Cup Sachsen-Anhalt

More…

Jerman - Reg. Cup Thüringen

More…

Jerman - U19 Bundesliga

More…

Jerman - U17 Bundesliga

More…

Jerman - 2. Bundesliga Women

More…

Jerman - Regionalliga Women

More…

Jerman - DFB Pokal Women

More…

Yunani - Football League

More…

Yunani - Gamma Ethniki

More…

Yunani - Super League K19

More…

Grenada - Premier Division

More…

Guam - Soccer League

More…

Guatemala - Liga Nacional

More…

Guatemala - Primera Division

More…

Honduras - Liga Nacional

More…

Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division

More…

Hungaria - NB III

More…

Hungaria - U19 League

More…

Hungaria - Nöi NB I

More…

Hungaria - Nöi NB II

More…

Islandia - Reykjavik Youth Cup

More…

India - U18 League

More…

Indonesia - Liga 1

More…

Indonesia - Liga 2

More…

Iran - Azadegan League

More…

Israel - Liga Alef

More…

Israel - Liga Bet

More…

Israel - U19 Cup

More…

Italia - Lega Pro

More…

Italia - Dante Berretti

More…

Italia - Serie A Women

More…

Jepang - J2 League

More…

Jepang - J3 League

More…

Republik Korea - National League

More…

Republik Korea - K3 League Advanced

More…

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…

Latvia - Play-offs 1/2

More…

Luksemburg - Ligue 1 Women

More…

Malawi - Super League

More…

Martinique - Division d'Honneur

More…

Meksiko - Ascenso MX

More…

Meksiko - Liga Premier Serie A

More…

Meksiko - Liga Premier Serie B

More…

Meksiko - Liga MX Femenil

More…

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…

Maroko - Botola Pro

More…

Amerika U/S - CONCACAF Nations League Qualification

More…

Amerika U/S - CONCACAF U20

More…

Belanda - Eerste Divisie

More…

Belanda - Tweede Divisie

More…

Belanda - Derde Divisie

More…

Belanda - Hoofdklasse

More…

Belanda - Eerste Klasse

More…

Belanda - Topklasse Women

More…

Belanda - Hoofdklasse Women

More…

Belanda - Eerste Klasse Women

More…

Selandia Baru - ASB Youth League

More…

Irlandia Utara - Premiership

More…

Irlandia Utara - Championship

More…

Irlandia Utara - Premiership Development League

More…

Norwegia - Play-offs 2/3

More…

Pakistan - Premier League

More…

Paraguay - Division Profesional

More…

Polandia - Liga I

More…

Polandia - II Liga

More…

Polandia - III Liga

More…

Polandia - Central Youth League

More…

Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Prio

More…

Portugal - Campeonato Nacional U23

More…

Portugal - Júniores U19

More…

Qatar - QSL Cup

More…

Rumania - Liga II

More…

Rumania - Liga III

More…

Rumania - Cupa României Feminin

More…

Arab Saudi - Division 2

More…

Skotlandia - Championship

More…

Skotlandia - League One

More…

Skotlandia - League Two

More…

Skotlandia - Football League

More…

Skotlandia - Feeder Leagues

More…

Skotlandia - Challenge Cup

More…

Serbia - Srpska Liga

More…

Slovakia - 3. liga

More…

Slovakia - U19 League

More…

Slovenia - 2. SNL

More…

Slovenia - 3. SNL

More…

Kepulauan Solomon - S-League

More…

Spanyol - Segunda División

More…

Spanyol - Segunda B

More…

Spanyol - Tercera Division

More…

Spanyol - División de Honor Juvenil

More…

Spanyol - Primera División Femenina

More…

Spanyol - Segunda División Femenina

More…

Sri Lanka - Champions League

More…

Suriname - Eerste Divisie

More…

Suriname - Tweede Divisie

More…

Swedia - Play-offs 3/4

More…

Swiss - 1. Liga Promotion

More…

Swiss - 1. Liga Classic

More…

Swiss - 2. Liga Interregional

More…

Swiss - U18 League

More…

Swiss - Nationalliga A Women

More…

Swiss - Nationalliga B Women

More…

Tahiti - Ligue 1

More…

Trinidad dan Tobago - Super League One

More…

Turki - 2. Lig

More…

Turki - 3. Lig

More…

Turki - Bölgesel Amatör Lig

More…

Turki - U19 Süper Lig

More…

Turkmenistan - Ýokary Liga

More…

Amerika Serikat - US Soccer Development Academy U18/19

More…

Amerika Serikat - US Soccer Development Academy U16/17

More…

Ukraina - Liga Persha

More…

Ukraina - U19 League

More…

Uni Emirat Arab - Division 1

More…

Uni Emirat Arab - League Cup

More…

Uni Emirat Arab - U18 League

More…

Vietnam - U21 Championship

More…

Wales - Premier League

More…

Wales - Feeder Leagues

More…

Wales - Welsh Cup

More…

Dunia - Club Friendlies

More…

Dunia - U21 National Team Friendlies

More…

Dunia - U19 National Team Friendlies

More…

Dunia - U18 National Team Friendlies

More…

Dunia - U17 Women's World Cup

More…

Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

More…

Calendar