18 November 2018

Prancis - Coupe de France

More…
WP Sainte-Geneviève 4 - 0 Sainte-Suzanne Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Versailles 2 - 0 Dragon Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP La Brède 0 - 8 Bergerac Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Tartas-St Yaguen 4 - 6 Lège-Cap-Ferret Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Salinieres Aigues … E 0 - 1 E Marignane Gignac Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Fréjus St-Raphaël 1 - 0 Sporting Toulon Var Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Guipavas 0 - 1 Montagnarde Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Stella Maris Douar… 0 - 3 Lannion Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Bellevue Nantes E 1 - 2 E USSA Vertou Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Grand-Quevilly 4 - 1 Cherbourg Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Longueau 2 - 1 Blois Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Villers Houlgate CF 2 - 0 Mondeville Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Prix-lès-Mézières 2 - 0 Saint-Amand Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP ES Wasquehal 3 - 5 Olympique St Quentin Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Marck E 0 - 1 E Saint-Omer Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP FCA Troyes P 1 - 1 P Bourges Foot Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Escaudœuvres 1 - 3 La Chapelle Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Pays Neslois P 0 - 0 P Chambly Maggiori informazioni
WP Raon-l'Etape 1 - 0 Bourg-en-Bresse Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Heillecourt 0 - 3 Saint-Louis Neuweg Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Rossfeld 0 - 2 Biesheim Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Sarreguemines P 1 - 1 P FC Metz Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Olympique Strasbourg 4 - 1 Reipertswiller Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Illkirch Graffenstaden 3 - 0 Saint Avold Naborienne Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Annecy-le-Vieux 2 - 1 Val Lyonnais Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Feillens 0 - 4 Limonest Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Noisy-le-Grand E 1 - 0 E Riom Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Melun 0 - 2 Chamalières Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Carrières Grésillons 1 - 2 Charitoise Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Auch E 0 - 1 E Gazélec Ajaccio Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Chapelle-des-Marais 0 - 5 Avranches Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP St-Orens E 1 - 2 E FC Sète 34 Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Luzenac 2 - 5 Rodez Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Les Herbiers 2 - 0 Chauvigny Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Vimy 0 - 2 US Créteil Lusitanos Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Avion P 1 - 1 P RC Épernay Champagne Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Avenir Foot Lozère 2 - 3 Red Star FC 93 Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Chassieu Décines 1 - 5 Hyères Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Olympique de Valence 0 - 3 Stade Beaucairois Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Stade Pontivy 2 - 0 Vignoc Hédé Guipel Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Jeanne d'Arc E 0 - 1 E Besançon Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
WP Saint-Malo 1 - 0 FC Lorient Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni

Dunia - Persahabatan

More…
WP Spanyol 1 - 0 Bosnia-Herzegovina Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni

Afrika - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification

More…

Afrika - Africa U23 Cup of Nations

More…

Afrika - Africa Women Cup of Nations

More…

Albania - 2nd Division

More…

Albania - Kampionati Femrave

More…

Andorra - 2a Divisió

More…

Antigua dan Barbuda - Premier Division

More…

Argentina - Divisi Utama

More…

Argentina - Prim B Nacional

More…

Argentina - Torneo Federal A

More…

Argentina - Prim B Metro

More…

Argentina - Primera C

More…

Argentina - Primera D

More…

Argentina - Copa Argentina

More…

Argentina - Primera A

More…

Aruba - Division di Honor

More…

Australia - W-League

More…

Austria - Landesliga

More…

Belgia - First Division B

More…

Belgia - First Amateur Division

More…

Belgia - Second Amateur Division

More…

Belgia - Third Amateur Division

More…

Belgia - Provincial

More…

Benin - Championnat National

More…

Bolivia - Primera División

More…

Bosnia-Herzegovina - Liga Pertama

More…

Bosnia-Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…

Brasil - Serie A

More…

Brasil - Serie B

More…

Brasil - Copa Paulista

More…

Brasil - Copa Gaúcha

More…

Brasil - Copa Santa Catarina

More…

Brasil - Paulista U20

More…

Brasil - Copa do Nordeste U20

More…

Brasil - Carioca Women

More…

Brunei Darussalam - Super League

More…

Bulgaria - V AFG

More…

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…

Kepulauan Cayman - CIFA Premier League

More…

Chile - Primera B

More…

Chile - Segunda División

More…

Chile - Tercera A

More…

Kolombia - Primera A

More…

Kolombia - Primera B

More…

RD Kongo - Super Ligue

More…

Kosta Rika - Liga de Ascenso

More…

Kroasia - HNL 3.

More…

Kroasia - 1. HNL Juniori

More…

Kroasia - First League Women

More…

Curaçao - Curaçao Sekshon Pagá

More…

Siprus - 3. Division

More…

Siprus - First Division Women

More…

Republik Ceko - 3. liga

More…

Republik Ceko - 4. liga

More…

Republik Ceko - Women's Cup

More…

Denmark - Divisi Satu

More…

El Salvador - Primera Division

More…

Inggris - Nasional Conference

More…

Inggris - Women's Super League

More…

Inggris - Women's Championship

More…

Inggris - Women's National League - Premier Division

More…

Inggris - Women's National League - Division One

More…

Inggris - FA Women's Cup

More…

Eropa - UEFA Nations League

More…

Macedonia FYR - Prva ŽFL

More…

Prancis - CFA 2

More…

Prancis - Championnat National U19

More…

Prancis - Feminine Division 1

More…

Prancis - Feminine Division 2

More…

Guyana Prancis - Régional 1

More…

Jerman - Regionalliga

More…

Jerman - Oberliga

More…

Jerman - Reg. Cup Berlin

More…

Jerman - Reg. Cup Mecklenburg-Vorpommern

More…

Jerman - Reg. Cup Niederrhein

More…

Jerman - Reg. Cup Sachsen

More…

Jerman - U19 Bundesliga

More…

Jerman - U17 Bundesliga

More…

Jerman - 2. Bundesliga Women

More…

Jerman - Regionalliga Women

More…

Jerman - DFB Pokal Women

More…

Yunani - Football League

More…

Yunani - Gamma Ethniki

More…

Yunani - Panelinio Protathlima

More…

Guatemala - Liga Nacional

More…

Guatemala - Primera Division

More…

Honduras - Liga Nacional

More…

Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division

More…

Hungaria - Nöi NB I

More…

Hungaria - Nöi NB II

More…

Islandia - Reykjavik Youth Cup

More…

Islandia - Faxafloi U19

More…

India - I-League

More…

Indonesia - Liga 1

More…

Iran - Azadegan League

More…

Italia - Serie B

More…

Italia - Lega Pro

More…

Italia - Serie D

More…

Italia - Dante Berretti

More…

Italia - Serie A Women

More…

Italia - Serie B Women

More…

Italia - Serie C Women

More…

Jamaika - Premier League

More…

Jepang - J3 League

More…

Jepang - Japan Football League

More…

Jepang - J Youth Cup

More…

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…

Luksemburg - Promotion d'Honneur

More…

Luksemburg - 1. Division

More…

Malawi - Super League

More…

Malta - Second Division

More…

Meksiko - Ascenso MX

More…

Meksiko - Liga Premier Serie A

More…

Meksiko - Liga MX Femenil

More…

Moldova - Campionatul Moldovei

More…

Montenegro - Second League

More…

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…

Maroko - Cup

More…

Amerika U/S - CONCACAF Nations League Qualification

More…

Namibia - Premier League

More…

Belanda - Eerste Divisie

More…

Belanda - Derde Divisie

More…

Belanda - Hoofdklasse

More…

Belanda - Eerste Klasse

More…

Belanda - Hoofdklasse Women

More…

Belanda - Eerste Klasse Women

More…

Selandia Baru - Premiership

More…

Selandia Baru - National Women's League

More…

Norwegia - Women's Play-offs 1/2

More…

Oseania - Kualifikasi PD Wanita Oseania

More…

Panama - LPF

More…

Panama - Liga Nacional de Ascenso

More…

Paraguay - Division Profesional

More…

Peru - Segunda División

More…

Peru - Copa Perú

More…

Polandia - II Liga

More…

Polandia - III Liga

More…

Polandia - Central Youth League

More…

Polandia - Ekstraliga Women

More…

Portugal - Liga Segunda

More…

Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Prio

More…

Portugal - Taça da Liga

More…

Portugal - Júniores U17

More…

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…

Puerto Riko - Liga Puerto Rico

More…

Rumania - Liga II

More…

Rumania - Superliga

More…

Rumania - Cupa României Feminin

More…

Rusia - FNL

More…

Serbia - Prva Liga

More…

Serbia - Srpska Liga

More…

Slovakia - U19 League

More…

Slovenia - 2. SNL

More…

Slovenia - 3. SNL

More…

Slovenia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…

Kepulauan Solomon - S-League

More…

Amerika Selatan - CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina

More…

Spanyol - Segunda División

More…

Spanyol - Segunda B

More…

Spanyol - Tercera Division

More…

Spanyol - División de Honor Juvenil

More…

Spanyol - Primera División Femenina

More…

Spanyol - Segunda División Femenina

More…

Sri Lanka - Champions League

More…

Suriname - Tweede Divisie

More…

Swedia - Play-offs 2/3

More…

Swedia - Play-offs 3/4

More…

Swiss - 1. Liga Promotion

More…

Tahiti - Ligue 1

More…

Trinidad dan Tobago - Super League One

More…

Tunisia - Ligue 1

More…

Turki - 2. Lig

More…

Turki - 3. Lig

More…

Turki - Bölgesel Amatör Lig

More…

Turki - Bayanlar Ligi Women

More…

Turki - Kadinlar 2. Ligi

More…

Amerika Serikat - US Soccer Development Academy U18/19

More…

Amerika Serikat - US Soccer Development Academy U16/17

More…

Ukraina - Liga Persha

More…

Uni Emirat Arab - League Cup

More…

Uruguay - Segunda B Nacional

More…

Venezuela - Segunda División

More…

Dunia - Club Friendlies

More…

Dunia - U20 National Team Friendlies

More…

Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

More…

Calendar